Шаг вперед

Эстрадный танец

Руководитель: Ильичёва Илона Викторовна Телефон: 8-905-738-17-00

Вторник

Большой зал хореографии

16:15-17:00

17:10 – 17:40

17:50 – 18:35

18:45 – 19:45

20:00 – 21:00

3гр. 9-12 лет

1.Понькина Лиля

2.Баглай Влада

3.Исаева Анна

4.Петрова Полина

5.Слизова Алена

6.Светлолобова Лиза

7.Федянов Егор

8.Назаров Никита

9.Черепанова Маша

10.Сапрыкина

Ульяна

1гр. 3-5 лет

1.Махова Дарья

2.Пронькина

Василиса

3.Загвоздина София

4.Титова Софья

5.Чувычкина 

Анастасия

6.Королев Саша

7.Варгина Дарья

8.Петров Семен

9.Четвертаков Мирон

10.Котова Полина

11.Пишкова

Александра

12.Лежина Полина

13.Лупашко Полина

14.Загвоздина Вика

15.Пронюк Вера

16.Емашева Олеся

17.Козлова Женя

18.Глушковецкая 

Анастасия

19.Рзаева Жасмин

2гр. 6-8 лет

1.Кулик Алина

2.Назаров Вадим

3.Анисимова Алина

4.Шутко Ульяна

5.Козлова Мария

6.Компанейцев Даниил

7.Чупина Варя

8.Берездникова Влада

9.Баранов Сева

10.Тулабаев Влад

4гр. 13-14 лет

1.Петрухненко Анна

2.Труханская Анна

3.Наумова Ксюша

4.Шевкунова Анна

Хобби

1.Чупина Елена

2.Четвертакова

Оксана

3.Козлова Олеся

4.Кузнецова Наталья

Среда; пятница

Малый зал хореографии

16:15-17:00

17:10 – 17:40

17:50 – 18:35

18:45 – 19:45

20:00 – 21:00

3гр. 9-12 лет

1.Понькина Лиля

2.Баглай Влада

3.Исаева Анна

4.Петрова Полина

5.Слизова Алена

6.Светлолобова Лиза

7.Федянов Егор

8.Назаров Никита

9.Черепанова Маша

10.Сапрыкина

Ульяна

1гр. 3-5 лет

1.Махова Дарья

2.Пронькина

Василиса

3.Загвоздина София

4.Титова Софья

5.Чувычкина 

Анастасия

6.Королев Саша

7.Варгина Дарья

8.Петров Семен

9.Четвертаков Мирон

10.Котова Полина

11.Пишкова

Александра

12.Лежина Полина

13.Лупашко Полина

14.Загвоздина Вика

15.Пронюк Вера

16.Емашева Олеся

17.Козлова Женя

18.Глушковецкая 

Анастасия

19.Рзаева Жасмин

2гр. 6-8 лет

1.Кулик Алина

2.Назаров Вадим

3.Анисимова Алина

4.Шутко Ульяна

5.Козлова Мария

6.Компанейцев Даниил

7.Чупина Варя

8.Берездникова Влада

9.Баранов Сева

10.Тулабаев Влад

4гр. 13-14 лет

1.Петрухненко Анна

2.Труханская Анна

3.Наумова Ксюша

4.Шевкунова Анна

Хобби

1.Чупина Елена

2.Четвертакова

Оксана

3.Козлова Олеся

4.Кузнецова Наталья